Apartments for Rent near Overlake Fashion Plaza in Redmond, WA - Page 2
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,966+2 BEDS$2,202+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,825 - $3,191Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,861 - $3,227
Alexan Gateway
23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,450+
Cru at Willows 124
12377 137th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$4,356+
Solera Apartments
2800 NE Sunset Blvd, Renton, WA 98056 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Koz on Alderwood Mall Blvd
4301 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,395
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,534+1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,970+
Kinect @ Broadway
3214 Broadway, Everett, WA 98201 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,580+
Mosaic
3111 Wetmore Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,997+3 BEDS$6,946+
Vicino
1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,695+
Kairos
2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,215+
Olympic Village
1381 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Price Drop. $985 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,438+
Yesler Towers
809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,200+
Augusta Apartments
4041 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,850+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,018+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,764+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,188+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,123+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$10,545+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$6,930+Base Rent$1,428 - $8,250Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $8,340
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,550+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,965Base Rent$1,915 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $2,625
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,950+
Eclipse Fremont Apartments
909 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,199+
Adara at SeaTac
15311 33rd Ave S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,604+1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,599 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
STUDIO$1,670+1 BED$1,960+3 BEDS$3,930+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $485 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$1,480 - $3,260Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,487 - $3,267
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$4,594+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$5,880+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$2,753+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052