Apartments for Rent near Overlake Fashion Plaza in Redmond, WA - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,903+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,361Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,239
-
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
-
4 BEDS$2,603
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,375+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,702+1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,012Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,779
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,480+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,060+3 BEDS$2,355+4 BEDS$2,593+
Grandview Apartments
3900 Veterans Dr, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,459+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,587+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$4,512+3 BEDS$17,995+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,582 - $2,456Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,455
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,298+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,254+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,254 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
QUINN BY VINTAGE
20057 Ballinger Way NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,472+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855Base Rent$1,825 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,686+1 BED$1,685+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,685 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,685 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $177 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$2,144 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $3,866
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,956+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,408+Base Rent$1,729 - $5,919Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,658
The Diplomat
12188 Cloudy Peak Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,793+Base Rent$1,836 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $3,383
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,940Base Rent$1,932 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,010
Cascadia Pointe
8710 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,632+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,602+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Discounts1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,329+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,091
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $510 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,525+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $324 OffSTUDIO$1,638+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,760+
LEVA on Market
1545 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,894+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$3,142+Base Rent$1,598 - $4,360Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $3,888
Cielo
800 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$5,555+2 BEDS$9,720+3 BEDS$27,770+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004