Apartments for Rent near Bear Creek Village in Redmond, WA - Page 5
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,795+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,935+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,086Base Rent$2,009 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $2,186
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$3,110+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,965+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,813+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$2,291+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,719 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,648
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,483+1 BED$2,588+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,468 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,093
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,828+1 BED$2,066+2 BEDS$3,487+Base Rent$1,828 - $3,660Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,828 - $3,487
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,573+2 BEDS$3,601+3 BEDS$4,852+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,217 - $4,136Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $4,043
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,185+
AVA Esterra Park
15301 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,957Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,827
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$2,477+2 BEDS$3,001+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,612+3 BEDS$7,170+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,325+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,143+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,570+2 BEDS$10,545+3 BEDS$23,970+Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970
The Residences at Rainier Square
1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $898 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,879+1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$4,060+3 BEDS$7,430+Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840
The Waverly
210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,495+
Kinect @ Lynnwood
4200 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
STUDIO$1,266+3 BEDS$2,375+
The Rise on Madison - Affordable Housing
1400 Madison St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$4,000+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000
Ballard Yards
2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $485 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,124+1 BED$2,298+2 BEDS$3,855+Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345
Verde Esterra Park
2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052