Apartments for Rent near Bear Creek Village in Redmond, WA - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $596 Off|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,923+
Broadstone Vega
16135 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Polaris at Totem Lake
12333 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,036Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,036
Copperleaf Northgate
201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,580+
Mosaic
3111 Wetmore Ave, Everett, WA 98201 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,291+1 BED$3,111+2 BEDS$4,411+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811
Met Tower
1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,835+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Ardent at Mill Creek
1324 Mill Creek Blvd, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,395
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,600+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,102+4 BEDS$3,001+
Cascadia at Fairwood Landing
14121 SE 177th St, Renton, WA 98058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,028+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$2,023 - $3,907Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,028 - $3,907
AMLI South Lake Union
1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,652+3 BEDS$4,780+
Onni South Lake Union
112 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,215+
Olympic Village
1381 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545
Sitka
1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $985 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,438+
Yesler Towers
809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,028
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,522+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,780+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,299+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,767+
Vintage at Holly Village Seniors
9615 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,213+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,491+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$4,103+3 BEDS$9,328+Base Rent$2,421 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,491 - $10,683
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121