Apartments for Rent near Avondale Plaza in Redmond, WA - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$3,312+3 BEDS$4,399+
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
Tapestry
104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,140+3 BEDS$3,735+
Avalon Bothell Commons
12207 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,829+2 BEDS$2,311+3 BEDS$3,360+
Bell Alderwood
2927 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,530
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,102+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,252+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$2,008 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$7,495+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,583+
Alta Norra
17712 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$4,445+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,510+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,815+3 BEDS$4,080+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,627+1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$2,646+
Zinnia
2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,495+
Riverfront Everett
3810 Riverfront Blvd, Everett, WA 98201 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,875+
Traxx Apartments
23905 Van Ry Blvd, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $850 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,226+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,485+
Hearthstone at Merrill Creek
1901 Merrill Creek Pky, Everett, WA 98203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,475+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,647+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,608+3 BEDS$3,453+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,249+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+2 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,404Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,435
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals