Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Avondale Plaza in Redmond, WA

28,791 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,183+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,996 - $5,778
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $5,829

    Broadstone Savoie

    35 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 800-6137
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $5,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $6,049

    110 Roy Apartments

    110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 399-8118
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+

    Enso

    4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (206) 278-2798
  4. Price Drop. $993 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,416

    ION Town Center

    18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 984-3575
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,845+
    1 BED
    $2,019+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,696
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,845 - $3,716

    Youngstown Flats

    4040 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
    (206) 590-3145
  6. Price Drop. $999 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,084+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,900

    ION Queen Anne

    2222 15th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (866) 579-4399
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,677+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+

    CityLine

    4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 207-4783
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+

    Marq 211

    211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 222-4623
  9. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $2,313
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113

    O2

    2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 495-0547
  10. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $8,034
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $8,039

    Museum House

    707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (866) 944-5933
  11. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Trailside

    4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 809-8946
  12. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,961
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,719

    BEAM

    1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (425) 728-2943
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,354+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,946+

    Vicino

    1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 655-1224
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Hilite

    622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 693-4221
  15. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095

    3ZERO3

    303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 895-7666
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,775+

    Ember

    19888 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (425) 242-3863
  18. Price Drop. $985 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    Yesler Towers

    809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 596-7154
  19. Price Drop. $615 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  21. Price Drop. $480 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,666+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,997
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $3,003

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  22. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,573+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $5,694+
    3 BEDS
    $6,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,421 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  23. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,044

    Knox

    16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 242-3627
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,331
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,331

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Avondale Plaza in Redmond, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,791 apartments near Avondale Plaza Mall in Redmond, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Avondale Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Redmond, WA!

Education

Public University
Private University
Public University

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters