Apartments for Rent near Longston Place in Puyallup, WA - Page 3
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,801Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,898
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,807 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,970
Alta University Place
2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,150
Arrow Apartments
7415 Hawks Prairie Rd NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
|
-
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Embark At Uplands
17701 135th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,150+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
-
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
|2 BEDS$1,499
Welcome Home to James Apartment Lakewood , WA
4828-4930 123rd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+
Lipoma Firs Townhomes
18002 Lipoma Firs E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Discounts1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,184+
Riverside Park Apartments
3107 E Main, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Good Value1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Maple Crossing
21900 SE Wax Rd, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,442 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,282
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,720+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Seasons at Lea Hill Village
12722 SE 312th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Larson
7645 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Discounts1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,738+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,476 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,918
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,669+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,401+
Haven
25426 98th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $453 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,863 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$5 - $6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $2,328
Britton Place
6655 Britton Pky NE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Good ValueSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
z-051926-The Marq on Martin Apartments
8515 Litt Dr SE, Lacey, WA 98516 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$3,024+
207 East
207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,485+
Napoleon Apartment Homes
1515 Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Discounts1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,067+3 BEDS$2,449+
Glacier Run Apartments
12020 Sunrise Blvd E, Puyallup, WA 98374