Apartments for Rent near Longston Place in Puyallup, WA - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$2,532+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,422
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,844 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,104
The Dakota
6205 Pacific Ave SE, Lacey, WA 98503 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elm Valley Apartments
1615-1715 Valley Ave E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments
2923 S Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,294+
Encore Apartment Homes
125 SW Campus Dr, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,595+4 BEDS$2,200+
Garden Square Apartments
219 5th Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,315+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,205+
Alder Court Apartments
3105 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,410+
4425 Apartments
4425 Harbor Country Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,579 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,497
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,544+
Renwood Apartment Homes
9002 186th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,880+
Marketplace Flats
3555 Market Pl W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,725+
Garden Villa Apartments
4525 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,215+
Cedar Court Apartments
3005 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,515 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,623
One Canyon Place
11619 Canyon Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,720+
The Gardens Apartments
1420 17th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,330+
Ridgedale Apartments
2210 70th Ave, University Place, WA 98466 -
2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,101+
Springbrook Apartments
5301 Talbot Rd S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,775+
Villaggio Apartment Homes
1328 Market St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,031+
The Crosby
908 76th St E, Tacoma, WA 98404 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,745+3 BEDS$2,245+
Valley View
5409 57th Ave Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,500+
Chianti Apartments
17440 103rd Ave SE, Renton, WA 98055 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,350+
McChord Tudor Haus
5506-5510 Chicago Ave SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003