Apartments for Rent near South Park Village Center in Port Orchard, WA - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,492+Base Rent$1,338 - $1,891Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,965
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,321
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$1,745 - $4,190Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,757 - $4,191
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,575+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,391+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,099+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,485+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,165+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,319+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,881+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,350+
Madison at River's Edge Apartments
1741 NE 22nd St, Auburn, WA 98002 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,373+
Greentree
6900 S 125th St, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Lodge at Peasley Canyon
32200 Military Rd S, Federal Way, WA 98001 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,735+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,343+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,273 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,343 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$3,139+Base Rent$1,979 - $3,657Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,986 - $3,664
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,265+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+2 BEDS$2,009+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,382Base Rent$2,377 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,382 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,109+2 BEDS$4,152+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $4,369
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104