Apartments for Rent near South Park Village Center in Port Orchard, WA - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,597+1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,657+
-
|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,695+
Kairos
2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,381+
The Brynn Apartments
12430 NE 120th St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,768+1 BED$2,169+2 BEDS$4,096+
The Ballard Independent
2245 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $480 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901
Prose Kent
419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,925+
Blue Ridge Apartments
1911 NE Riddell Rd, Bremerton, WA 98310 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,573+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$5,694+3 BEDS$6,447+Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082
Kaye
2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,820+
Trouve
34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,000+
Koz on Alderwood Mall Blvd
4301 Alderwood Mall Blvd, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,923+
Broadstone Vega
16135 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Polaris at Totem Lake
12333 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,149+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$5,449+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,995Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $6,049
110 Roy Apartments
110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,036+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,316Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,316
Copperleaf Northgate
201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,291+1 BED$3,111+2 BEDS$4,411+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,545Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,561
Met Tower
1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,395
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,850+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $545 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,406+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,600+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value1 BED$1,963+2 BEDS$3,665+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$3,873+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,347+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,626+Base Rent$2,342 - $4,790Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,347 - $4,791
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
John Winthrop Apartments
1020 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,225+
Westmall Terrace Apartments
4720 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,551 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,582 - $2,125
1202 Pearl
1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$1,767 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,810 - $3,334
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -