Apartments for Rent near Rogers Center in Port Orchard, WA - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,723 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,353
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,315Base Rent$1,899 - $2,522Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,315 - $2,528
Quartz Creek
4710 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,498+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$3,762+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,748Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,592
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,720+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,527Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,532
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,025+
Latitude 47
3633 Market Pl, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,784+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,009Base Rent$2,000 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,009 - $2,352
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,712+2 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,695 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,212
Aspire Apartments at Mountlake Terrace
5424 212Th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,124+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,918
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,401+
Haven
25426 98th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,948+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,862
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$3,062+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$3,882+Base Rent$3,102 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,695+
Indigo Apartment Homes
2700 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310 -
Good Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,145+
Village Fair
309 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$77+3 BEDS$90+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,208+1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,649+Base Rent$2,203 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,208 - $4,363
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
1 BED$1,650
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,537+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,307
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -