Apartments for Rent near Rogers Center in Port Orchard, WA - Page 3
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,070 - $3,711Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,697
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,780+3 BEDS$4,915+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,381Base Rent$2,376 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,381 - $2,441
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,359+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,515+
Park Green Apartments
5544 Cheyenne Loop Rd, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,824+2 BEDS$2,360+Base Rent$1,339 - $3,014Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,031
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,307+Base Rent$1,758 - $2,449Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,492
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,652+Base Rent$1,511 - $2,967Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,743
Knol Apartments
11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$9,455+Base Rent$2,255 - $10,045Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,050
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,305+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$3,205+2 BEDS$4,286+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,128+2 BEDS$3,222+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,328+
Vibe Apartments
25220 109th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,276+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Rent Special|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,950+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,975Base Rent$1,898 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,136
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,385+3 BEDS$3,115+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,285+
Wellington Apartments
3414 NW Kensington Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,506+1 BED$2,690+2 BEDS$4,154+3 BEDS$6,133+Base Rent$2,501 - $6,371Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,506 - $6,376
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,840+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -