Apartments for Rent near Rogers Center in Port Orchard, WA - Page 2
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,600+
-
1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,677+4 BEDS$3,001+
Cascadia at Fairwood Landing
14121 SE 177th St, Renton, WA 98058 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,046+1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$2,041 - $3,906Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,046 - $3,911
AMLI South Lake Union
1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$3,652+3 BEDS$4,780+
Onni South Lake Union
112 Boren Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,795+
Vista Del Rey
319 N Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$4,100+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,149 - $4,545
Sitka
1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,802+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,402+Base Rent$1,795 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,802 - $4,202
Stack House
1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095
3ZERO3
303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$3,127+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227
Alexan Gateway
23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715
BEAM
1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,143+
Aspect at Totem Lake Apartments
12540 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,215+
Olympic Village
1381 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Price Drop. $985 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,438+
Yesler Towers
809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,331+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,573+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $268 Off|
-
Price Drop. $266 Off|1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,769+3 BEDS$2,289+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$3,888+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,645+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,646+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$9,859+Base Rent$2,576 - $11,144Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,646 - $11,214
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|