Apartments for Rent near Bayside Plaza in Port Orchard, WA - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$1,760 - $2,855Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,855
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,189+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
STUDIO$635+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$950+
Milwaukee Apartments
660-680 S King St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,627
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,320
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $211 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,125+
The Orion Apartments
29 St. Helens Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,205+
Tudor Village at the Mall
4802 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,662+
Aspen Creek
11101 123rd Ln NE, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,987+
Harbor Steps
1221 1st Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$1,987+4 BEDS$2,209+
Scriber Creek Apartments
20921 44th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
Parsonage
4138 Brooklyn Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
3 BEDS$2,351
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,697 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,233
Welcome to Lakeview! - Live in Luxury & Style in the heart of Eastlake
2227 Yale Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,427+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,697Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,745
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Price Drop. $340 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,386+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $822 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Heights by Vintage
21212 International Blvd, Seatac, WA 98198 -
STUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,590+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$4,672+3 BEDS$17,995+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $100 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,542+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,542 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119