Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bayside Plaza in Port Orchard, WA - Page 3

26,840 Rentals
  1. |
    STUDIO
    $2,483+
    1 BED
    $2,588+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,468 - $4,423
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,093

    Marlowe

    1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-3693
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,573+
    2 BEDS
    $3,601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867

    Connection on Broadway

    118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102
    (206) 202-5858
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,234+
    1 BED
    $2,820+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,217 - $4,136
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,234 - $4,043

    Arras

    12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 588-0134
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $4,637+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637

    888 Bellevue

    888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 522-7092
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $3,957
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,827

    Parkside Esterra Park

    15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 587-7619
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    3 BEDS
    $7,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392

    REN

    2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 312-4538
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+
    3 BEDS
    $7,170+

    Ovation

    702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (844) 927-4210
  8. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,693+
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088

    Arlo

    4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (844) 717-6091
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,570+
    2 BEDS
    $10,545+
    3 BEDS
    $23,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $23,900
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,570 - $23,970

    The Residences at Rainier Square

    1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (509) 776-7810
  10. Price Drop. $898 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,879+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $4,060+
    3 BEDS
    $7,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840

    The Waverly

    210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 590-7507
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,045+
    2 BEDS
    $4,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,226
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,045 - $4,000

    Ballard Yards

    2417 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1312
  12. Price Drop. $485 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,124+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345

    Verde Esterra Park

    2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (206) 210-2462
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,773+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $3,312+
    3 BEDS
    $4,399+

    The Hemlock

    8704 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 650-2897
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,390+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,435+

    The Ruby

    308 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 525-1826
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,624+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $3,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100

    Tapestry

    104 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 728-6106
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,475
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545

    Artix

    400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 222-4645
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,493+
    2 BEDS
    $3,280+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,491

    Mason & Main

    209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 741-0459
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,072+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,764+
    3 BEDS
    $5,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259

    Skyglass

    757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 258-7008
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,249+
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+

    Moraine

    1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 201-7016
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,674+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Zinnia

    2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (866) 598-2689
  21. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,626+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $3,863
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,912

    Aspire11

    1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405
    (253) 319-3805
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,404+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700

    Alta University Place

    2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466
    (470) 944-3465
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,868+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047

    The LINE

    132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (877) 803-2388
  24. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $1,995+
    2 BEDS
    $2,812+
    3 BEDS
    $5,600+

    Copal

    13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 598-7189
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.