Apartments for Rent near Bayside Plaza in Port Orchard, WA - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,732+1 BED$2,049+2 BEDS$3,346+Base Rent$1,720 - $3,983Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,732 - $3,984
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,575+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,367+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,522+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,780+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,299+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,092+1 BED$2,719+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,780+3 BEDS$2,373+
Greentree
6900 S 125th St, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,298+3 BEDS$1,467+
La Madera Apartments
28620 Pacific Hwy S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Lodge at Peasley Canyon
32200 Military Rd S, Federal Way, WA 98001 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$4,103+3 BEDS$9,328+Base Rent$2,425 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $10,683
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$1,850 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,795+
The Renton Sage Apartments
4455 NE 12TH St NE, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $266 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,515+
Park Green Apartments
5544 Cheyenne Loop Rd, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007