Apartments for Rent near Coal Creek Marketplace in Newcastle, WA - Page 13
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,554+2 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,546 - $2,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,554 - $1,748
-
1 BED$2,157+2 BEDS$2,604+
2000 Lake Washington Apartments
1300 N 20th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,538+1 BED$2,521+2 BEDS$4,697+3 BEDS$6,550+
The Ivey on Boren
2019 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$2,288+2 BEDS$2,683+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,926+
Copperline at Point Ruston
5005 Main St, Tacoma, WA 98407 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,450+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$7,750+Base Rent$2,450 - $7,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450 - $7,750
Boardwalk
434 Kirkland Way, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,899+
QUINN BY VINTAGE
20057 Ballinger Way NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Clubhouse at Port Orchard
1920 SE Larch Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,191+1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,762+3 BEDS$8,132+
The Margot
75 102nd Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,549+
Cedar Park Senior Affordable Apartments
12740 30th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,755+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,850+
Bell Overlake
3040 148th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,632+
The Artiste
20221 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,784+2 BEDS$2,107+3 BEDS$2,527+
Allegro
17126 SE 269th Pl, Covington, WA 98042 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,666+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,225+
Heritage Hills
1300 S Puget Dr, Renton, WA 98055 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,522+
Camber
1231 NE McWilliams Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,889+1 BED$2,373+2 BEDS$3,244+3 BEDS$4,322+Base Rent$1,862 - $4,512Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,889 - $4,322
Sparc Apartments
1201 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$2,645+
Monarch
26285 238th Ln SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
3 BEDS$2,342+4 BEDS$2,577+5 BEDS$2,849+
Redmond Ridge
11099 Eastridge Dr NE, Redmond, WA 98053 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,332+2 BEDS$4,032+Base Rent$3,295 - $9,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,332 - $9,632
Vela
140 Lake St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$1,941+3 BEDS$2,536+Base Rent$1,800 - $2,977Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,784
Keeler's Corner
4525 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,300+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,273
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$1,995+5 BEDS$2,734+
The District
17716 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Good Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,713+3 BEDS$3,354+
Discovery Heights
942 Discovery Cir NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,225+
Wilderness Village
22435 SE 240th St, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
-
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,069Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$1,835+
Park 210 Apartment Homes
7309 210TH St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,859+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
1 BED$1,640+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,139+4 BEDS$2,374+
Kitts Corner
1201 S 336th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,599+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Price Drop. $535 OffSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,933+2 BEDS$3,302+
Cascade
221 Minor Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109