Apartments for Rent near Coal Creek Marketplace in Newcastle, WA - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,509+4 BEDS$1,314+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,772Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,772
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Price Drop. $893 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
3 BEDS$2,351
Waterview Crossing Apartments
21800 Pacific Hwy S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,980+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,440+
Bell Marymoor Park
6335 180th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,736 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,593Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,641
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,386+
Griffis Shoreline
15560 Westminster Way N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,585+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,786 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$4,023+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,586+1 BED$819+2 BEDS$978+3 BEDS$2,350+
Capella at Esterra Park
2710 Tagore Ave, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855+1 BED$2,029+Base Rent$1,825 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,029
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,616+2 BEDS$2,061+
Polaris at Together Center
16225 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $237 OffSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,039+3 BEDS$1,941+
Polaris at Eastgate
13300 SE Eastgate Way, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,246
Atrium - Welcome to South Seattle’s Newest Modern Living Experience — Steps From the Light Rail
7324 Martin Luther King Junior Way S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,075+
Beautifully Renovated 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments in Lynnwood!
5620 183rd St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98037 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,762+4 BEDS$2,400+5 BEDS$3,910+
Panorama
9624 Frontier Ave SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065 -
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,850+
Mill Pond Apartments
703 47th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,565+
Sterling Ridge
11328 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$2,015 - $3,106Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,052 - $3,143
Shorewood
3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,457+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,100+
Trailwood Apartment Homes
8501 Willows Rd NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $214 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,590+
Ridge & Shores
31912 3rd Ln SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,379+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$1,999+
Alister Parx I
12102 4th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,618+Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924
Novi at Queen Anne
312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Good Value1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,714+
The Carter on The Park
7508 159th Pl NE, Redmond, WA 98052