Apartments for Rent near Coal Creek Marketplace in Newcastle, WA - Page 2
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,861+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,973Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,058
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $596 Off|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,923+
Broadstone Vega
16135 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Polaris at Totem Lake
12333 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,200+
Fryar Flats Apartments
1228 Fryar Avenue, Sumner, WA 98390 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,320+3 BEDS$4,190+
Verdant
108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,654+2 BEDS$1,948+
The Ardent at Mill Creek
1324 Mill Creek Blvd, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,695
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,895+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,331
Copperleaf Northgate
201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,600+
First Light
300 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $615 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$2,699+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338
Owl Northgate
11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$3,840+Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095
3ZERO3
303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,882+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,402+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202
Stack House
1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,354+2 BEDS$3,997+3 BEDS$6,946+
Vicino
1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,831+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227
Alexan Gateway
23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,291+1 BED$3,111+2 BEDS$4,061+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811
Met Tower
1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|STUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,675+3 BEDS$2,815+
Kairos
2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,961Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,719
BEAM
1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 Month Free|
-
|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,047+3 BEDS$2,395+
Meridian Pointe Apartment Homes
407 Valley Ave NE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,152+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$4,029+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$4,953+Base Rent$2,325 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $5,883
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,814+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,809+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,490+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,992
VUE25
2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,366
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107