Apartments for Rent near North Kelsey Plaza in Monroe, WA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,110+3 BEDS$4,425+Base Rent$3,040 - $5,174Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,110 - $5,175
-
Price Drop. $296 Off|1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,637+
Ovation at Paine Field 55+ Senior Community
12025-12026 Highway 99, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Price Drop. $569 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,970+2 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,970 - $5,404Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,500
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$2,546+
Carrolls Creek Landing Townhomes
18111 25th Ave NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,693+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,308+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$4,953+Base Rent$2,303 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,883
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,931+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$3,206+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,517Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,381
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,369+Base Rent$1,732 - $3,982Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,983
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,483 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,028
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,401+1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$2,542+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,633+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$9,859+Base Rent$2,563 - $11,144Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,633 - $11,214
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,035 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,748Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,751
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,262+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,399+
Overlook at Lakemont
5305 Lakemont Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,275+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,280+2 BEDS$3,550+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$3,050+
Avalon Alderwood
2510 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
STUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,200+3 BEDS$3,950+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$3,130+3 BEDS$3,725+
Avalon Bothell Commons
12207 NE 191st St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$4,100+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,810+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$3,020+3 BEDS$4,575+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,140+1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,355+1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$4,281+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals