Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Kelsey Plaza in Monroe, WA

25,403 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $5,778
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $5,829

    Broadstone Savoie

    35 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 800-6137
  2. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $5,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,849 - $6,049

    110 Roy Apartments

    110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 399-8118
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+

    Enso

    4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (206) 278-2798
  4. Price Drop. $864 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,475+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,618
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,475 - $3,618

    ION Town Center

    18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 984-3575
  5. Price Drop. $999 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,459+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $3,900

    ION Queen Anne

    2222 15th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (866) 579-4399
  6. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715

    BEAM

    1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (425) 728-2943
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,946+

    Vicino

    1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 655-1224
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095

    3ZERO3

    303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 895-7666
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $5,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $9,759
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,584

    Gables Queen Anne

    21 Boston St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (470) 480-0917
  10. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,573+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $5,694+
    3 BEDS
    $6,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,819
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $2,904

    Knox

    16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 242-3627
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,041+
    1 BED
    $2,192+
    2 BEDS
    $3,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,036 - $3,906
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,041 - $3,906

    AMLI South Lake Union

    1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 307-5199
  13. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,163+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,158 - $8,034
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,163 - $8,039

    Museum House

    707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (866) 944-5933
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,331
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,331

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545

    Sitka

    1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 460-1863
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
  17. Price Drop. $615 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,882+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202

    Stack House

    1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8202
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Hilite

    622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 693-4221
  21. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Trailside

    4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 809-8946
  22. Price Drop. $985 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    Yesler Towers

    809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 596-7154
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

North Kelsey Plaza in Monroe, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 25,403 apartments near North Kelsey Plaza Mall in Monroe, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the North Kelsey Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Monroe, WA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters