Apartments for Rent near Park Pointe Plaza in Lynnwood, WA - Page 7
-
1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,176+
-
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,147+2 BEDS$4,306+Base Rent$3,131 - $5,416Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,147 - $5,010
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$4,300+
Windsor Square Retirement Community
9912 48th Dr NE, Marysville, WA 98270 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$1,642+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,999+
Puget Park
13127 Meridian Ave S, Everett, WA 98208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,588+1 BED$2,138+Base Rent$1,583 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,613
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $339 Off1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,198+4 BEDS$2,446+
Manor Way
13215 Highway 99 S, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$3,916+
Canopy
18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$2,335 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $2,650
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451
Broadstone Strata
4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,693+
Clara Apartments
4730 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,395+
Telka Apartments
11421 Clear Creek Rd, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,553+
900 Rainier
900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,999+
Modera Northgate
10631 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,295+
Greenwood Place Apartments
14307 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 BED$2,115+3 BEDS$3,762+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,307
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -