Apartments for Rent near Park Pointe Plaza in Lynnwood, WA - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,595+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,399+
Overlook at Lakemont
5305 Lakemont Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,049+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+2 BEDS$3,445+Base Rent$1,975 - $5,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $3,445
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,338+
Santa Fe Ridge
1415 NW Santa Fe Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,967+2 BEDS$3,677+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,175+
Camelot Apartment Homes
11030 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,908+Base Rent$2,335 - $5,828Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $5,829
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,931+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,321
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,189Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,190
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,367+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,028
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,502+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,838+2 BEDS$3,928+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,359+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,289 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,331+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
|
-
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,195+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,573+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,280+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383