Apartments for Rent near Park Pointe Plaza in Lynnwood, WA - Page 4
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,496 - $4,962Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,540 - $5,006
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,730+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,723+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$2,055+2 BEDS$2,526+3 BEDS$3,358+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,955+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+
Wellington Apartments
3414 NW Kensington Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,174+3 BEDS$6,121+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,374Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,365
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,813+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,760 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $4,648
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,483+1 BED$2,588+2 BEDS$3,871+Base Rent$2,468 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,483 - $4,095
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,918+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$3,664+Base Rent$1,918 - $3,846Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,918 - $3,664
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$3,486+3 BEDS$4,836+Base Rent$1,845 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $4,851
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,749+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,098 - $3,898Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,811
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,767
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $230 OffSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,215+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$3,004+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,495+
Riverfront Everett
3810 Riverfront Blvd, Everett, WA 98201 -
Price Drop. $569 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,383+1 BED$2,152+2 BEDS$2,948+
Eastline Central
16502 Cleveland St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,753+
Eastline Grand
16595 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,707+
The Aries at Bitter Lake
916 N 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98133 -
1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$3,105+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Good Value1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,043+3 BEDS$2,677+
Hearthstone at Merrill Creek
1901 Merrill Creek Pky, Everett, WA 98203 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,833+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $626 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,986+
Eclipse Fremont Apartments
909 N 39th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|STUDIO$2,099+2 BEDS$1,099+4 BEDS$1,199+5 BEDS$1,409+
Theory U District
4759 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+