Apartments for Rent near Lake Serene Retail in Lynnwood, WA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,215+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545
Sitka
1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $538 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,599+
Vintage at Marine View Senior 55+
1001 E Marine View Dr, Everett, WA 98201 -
|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,882+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202
Stack House
1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|STUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,551+
CityLine
4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,850+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,150+
Nightingale
2651 156th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,419+2 BEDS$2,221+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,195+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,573+
Copperstone Apartment Homes
420 85th Pl SW, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,260+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,242+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,255 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,260 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,280+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,496 - $4,692Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,540 - $4,736
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,331+
Avalon Towers Bellevue
10349 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,997+1 BED$2,140+2 BEDS$2,730+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,709+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,723+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072 -
Good Value1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,359+
Urban Center
15907 Ash Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,670+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,950+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$3,105+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,174+3 BEDS$6,121+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,374Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,365
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
-
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$3,813+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,274+2 BEDS$4,648+Base Rent$1,760 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $4,648
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109