Apartments for Rent near Lake Serene Retail in Lynnwood, WA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$3,201+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,455Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,321
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,189Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,190
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,335+3 BEDS$3,040+
Avalon Alderwood
2510 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,650+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,367+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$2,964+
Serra Vista Apartment Homes
15517 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$1,690+Base Rent$1,583 - $1,932Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,679 - $2,028
Park 120
120 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,487+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,502+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,780+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,881+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,767+
Vintage at Holly Village Seniors
9615 Holly Dr, Everett, WA 98204 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,183+3 BEDS$2,813+
The Hawthorne Apartments
14701 Main St, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,359+1 BED$3,045+2 BEDS$4,042+3 BEDS$9,625+Base Rent$2,289 - $11,118Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,359 - $11,188
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,027+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,020 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,027 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,331+3 BEDS$4,790+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,699+
Crystal Springs Apartments
702 W Casino Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,878+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,479+2 BEDS$1,999+
Arabella Apartment Homes II
1221 NE 180th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,895+
Casablanca Apartment Homes
10710 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98204 -
|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,295+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|1 BED$2,090+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,399+
Overlook at Lakemont
5305 Lakemont Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,574+3 BEDS$3,358+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033