Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Oakbrook Plaza in Lakewood, WA

9,337 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,775+
    1 BED
    $1,990+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,913 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    3 BEDS
    $3,406+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $3,801
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,898

    Aspire11

    1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405
    (253) 319-3805
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,888+
    2 BEDS
    $2,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,807 - $2,889
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,888 - $2,970

    Alta University Place

    2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466
    (470) 944-3465
  9. STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,150

    Arrow Apartments

    7415 Hawks Prairie Rd NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 634-0094
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    1 BED
    $2,166+
    2 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521

    Prose Southcenter

    500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188
    (206) 210-2706
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,770+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    3 BEDS
    $2,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,620
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,715

    The Elowen

    5224 15th Ave NE, Lacey, WA 98516
    (360) 515-4715
  12. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,009+

    Briarstone

    1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 423-7386
  13. Price Drop. $376 Off
    1 BED
    $1,283+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,823
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,856

    Lodge at Madrona Ridge

    3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409
    (253) 201-1430
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,823+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,504 - $2,604
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,640

    The Fairways

    4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
    (253) 796-8432
  15. 1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,543 - $2,074
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,105

    1202 Pearl

    1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406
    (253) 541-9184
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Oakbrook Plaza in Lakewood, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,337 apartments near Oakbrook Plaza Mall in Lakewood, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Oakbrook Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lakewood, WA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.