Apartments for Rent near Oakbrook Plaza in Lakewood, WA - Page 5
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+4 BEDS$2,448+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195
Timber Flats
27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225
The Woodmark
2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,519+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,220+
Willow Hill Apartments
13011 Meridian E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,895+
Timberwood Court
10701 109th St SW, Tacoma, WA 98498 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,529 - $8,614Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $2,511
Avana Hamptons
2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,135+
Kensington Gate Apartments
1015 112th St E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,175+
Fircrest Gardens Apartments
4215 S 30th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,382+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,422
Avana West Hill
24849 46th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,367+Base Rent$1,444 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,567
Chelsea Heights
603 S J St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,205+
The Clubhouse at Port Orchard
1920 SE Larch Ln, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,210+
Meridian Firs Apartments
2923 S Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,765+
Stonegate Apartments
7119 W 62nd Ave, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,685+
Country Gables Apartments
1112 9th St SE, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,890+1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,350+
Trax at DuPont Station
1430 Wilmington Dr, DuPont, WA 98327 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,740+
Trellis Pointe Apartments
7301 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,579 - $7,216Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,497
Avana Chestnut Hills
209 21st Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,544+
Renwood Apartment Homes
9002 186th Ave E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,215+
Cedar Court Apartments
3005 S 47th St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Price Drop. $369 Off1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$2,201+
Alden on Lake Meridian
14901 SE 272nd St, Kent, WA 98042 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,645+
ReNew Lea Hill
1433 8th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$3,329+Base Rent$1,864 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $3,766
Hanna Heights South
1142 S Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Place
6100 Lakewood Dr W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,202 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,238 - $2,472
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,670+
Crossroads at Meridian Apartments
1027 N Meridian Ave, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
-
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,125+
The Orion Apartments
29 St. Helens Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,908+
Copperline at Point Ruston
5005 Main St, Tacoma, WA 98407