Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lake Stevens Station #3 in Lake Stevens, WA

11,962 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,725+
    3 BEDS
    $3,690+

    Enso

    4001 198th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (206) 278-2798
  2. Price Drop. $968 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $3,416
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $3,416

    ION Town Center

    18004 Midvale Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (206) 984-3575
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,550+
    1 BED
    $2,305+

    Ember

    19888 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036
    (425) 242-3863
  4. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,613+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,611 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,684+
    1 BED
    $1,860+
    2 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,959
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,044

    Knox

    16200 Admiralty Way, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    (425) 242-3627
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    3 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,316
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,316

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,800+
    1 BED
    $2,060+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Trailside

    4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 809-8946
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,099+
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800

    Aubrey Studios

    4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 650-0613
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,495+
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+

    Parla

    9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (206) 557-3937
  11. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,279+
    2 BEDS
    $3,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055 - $3,903
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,719

    Everlight

    8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 522-8637
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+

    Zinnia

    2300 N 147th St, Shoreline, WA 98133
    (866) 598-2689
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,005+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $2,735+
    3 BEDS
    $4,090+

    The Piper

    17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052
    (469) 646-6298
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,477+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $3,047

    The LINE

    132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (877) 803-2388
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,724+
    1 BED
    $1,800+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+

    Tavin

    8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117
    (844) 548-5215
  16. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,062+
    2 BEDS
    $3,291+
    3 BEDS
    $5,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,981 - $9,806
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,062 - $9,887

    Alexan Woodinville

    14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072
    (425) 629-8307
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Lake Stevens Station #3 in Lake Stevens, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 11,962 apartments near Lake Stevens Station #3 Mall in Lake Stevens, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lake Stevens Station #3 Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Lake Stevens, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.