Apartments for Rent near Lake Stevens Station #3 in Lake Stevens, WA - Page 4
-
STUDIO$1,570+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,599+
-
3 BEDS$3,762+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO$1,299
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,257+3 BEDS$2,703+
COLLINS JUNCTION
4727 200th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
1 BED$1,597+2 BEDS$1,743+3 BEDS$2,176+
The Winsley
9900 12th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $609 OffSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,499+
The Blakely at Echo Lake
1140 N 192nd St, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$3,185+Base Rent$2,565 - $3,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,565 - $3,220
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,735 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,772 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,380Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,704 - $2,385
Orchard Ridge
3805 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,369+3 BEDS$2,599+
Arabella Apartment Homes
17763 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$1,993+4 BEDS$2,225+
The Vantage
12909 Mukilteo Speedway, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$2,278+Base Rent$1,667 - $3,314Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,395
Mirabella
805 112th St SE, Everett, WA 98208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,882+3 BEDS$3,752+Base Rent$1,686 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $3,752
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,001+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $2,346
Destinations Lynnwood 61+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
19501 40th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98036 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,694+
The Villas at Beardslee
19128 112th Ave, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$1,805+1 BED$2,110+2 BEDS$3,480+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,230+4 BEDS$2,472+
Four Corners Apartments
8102 Evergreen Way, Everett, WA 98203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,840 - $3,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840 - $3,150
Motto Apartments
2100 172nd St NE, Marysville, WA 98271 -
Discounts1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,329+
Waterford Apartments
2020 Lake Heights Dr, Everett, WA 98208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,552 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,091
Fulton's Crossing and Landing
120 SE Everett Mall Way, Everett, WA 98208 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,894+
Campo Basso Apartment Homes
15923 Highway 99, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,549+
Arrive Belay & Arrive Noba
8022 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Price Drop. $220 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,925+
Stonemeadow Farms
23028 27th Ave, Bothell, WA 98021 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,710Base Rent$1,702 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $1,741
Saratoga
11812 E Gibson Rd, Everett, WA 98204 -
-
Price Drop. $419 Off1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,650+3 BEDS$3,360+
Avalon at Bear Creek
11305 183rd Pl, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,934+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$1,928 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,934 - $2,682
Avana One Six Four
3333 164th St SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,855Base Rent$1,825 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855
Morado Bothell
10416 NE 185th St, Bothell, WA 98011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,940Base Rent$1,932 - $2,583Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,940 - $2,010
Cascadia Pointe
8710 5th Ave W, Everett, WA 98204