Apartments for Rent near Rose Hill Village in Kirkland, WA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,409+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,188+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $349 Off
-
Price Drop. $480 Off
-
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,125+
Northern Lights
4402 212th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$2,723+
The Retreat at Bothell
18101 126th Ave NE, Bothell, WA 98011 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,373
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,863+3 BEDS$1,763+4 BEDS$2,407+
Heatherwood
13510 N Creek Dr, Mill Creek, WA 98012 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,794+
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $216 Off1 BED$1,801+2 BEDS$2,330+3 BEDS$3,132+
Brackett Apartments
9501 244th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98020 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,476 - $1,809Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $1,918
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
STUDIO$1,425
Modern Studios in Desirable Capitol Hill Neighborhood!
1420 E Howell St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $326 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,780Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,796
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Price Drop. $897 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,162+2 BEDS$4,125+Base Rent$3,146 - $4,914Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,162 - $4,548
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$4,324+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $444 Off2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$1,799+4 BEDS$1,999+
Puget Park
13127 Meridian Ave S, Everett, WA 98208 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Burien (Senior Housing 55+)
11670 Des Moines Memorial Dr, Burien, WA 98168 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,579+1 BED$2,158+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,740Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,203
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $337 Off2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,198+4 BEDS$2,209+
Manor Way
13215 Highway 99 S, Everett, WA 98204 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$3,874+
Canopy
18815 Aurora Ave N, Shoreline, WA 98133 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$3,135+
Ori Stone Way Apartments
4453-4455 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
STUDIO$1,299
Modern Studio Apartments Near University of Washington | Furnished Options Available at Greta Apa...
4746 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,196+1 BED$2,726+2 BEDS$3,731+Base Rent$2,190 - $5,445Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,196 - $5,451
Broadstone Strata
4906 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,693+
Clara Apartments
4730 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,940+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,999+
Modera Northgate
10631 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125