Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valiant Plaza in Kent, WA - Page 2

29,930 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,234+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $2,331
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,331

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $2,035+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    3 BEDS
    $4,190+

    Verdant

    108 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155
    (206) 984-2052
  4. Price Drop. $615 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  5. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $2,313
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113

    O2

    2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 495-0547
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Hilite

    622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 693-4221
  7. Price Drop. $323 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,417+
    1 BED
    $1,788+
    2 BEDS
    $2,194+

    Lightbox

    4545 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 522-8798
  8. Price Drop. $985 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    Yesler Towers

    809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 596-7154
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Trailside

    4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 809-8946
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,331+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $5,404
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,435

    The Mercer Apartment Homes

    7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 559-9742
  12. Price Drop. $394 Off
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,344 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,035

    Lodge at Madrona Ridge

    3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409
    (253) 201-1430
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    3 BEDS
    $2,406+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,554 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,621

    The Fairways

    4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
    (253) 796-8432
  14. Price Drop. $249 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    4 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475

    Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments

    5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 448-4590
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,262+

    Grammercy

    17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058
    (206) 429-8967
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,330+
    1 BED
    $2,421+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $4,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325 - $5,882
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,330 - $5,883

    AMLI Wallingford

    1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103
    (425) 371-5340
  17. 1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,094
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,125

    1202 Pearl

    1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406
    (253) 541-9184
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.