Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Valiant Plaza in Kent, WA - Page 3

29,930 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,378+
    1 BED
    $1,490+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,992

    VUE25

    2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405
    (253) 264-3969
  2. Price Drop. $501 Off
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+

    Terravista

    416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445
    (866) 534-2802
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,611+
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $3,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,535 - $3,502
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,366

    Waymark

    1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (206) 681-1988
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,744+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $3,872
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,873

    AMLI Mark24

    2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107
    (425) 522-7061
  5. |
    1 BED
    $2,179
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,170 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,884

    Sunset Electric

    1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122
    (425) 588-0393
  6. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $2,295+

    Noda

    1820 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 202-3493
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,549+
    2 BEDS
    $1,879+
    3 BEDS
    $2,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449

    Parker Landing

    4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055
    (206) 460-1443
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,112+
    2 BEDS
    $3,367+

    Via 6

    2121 6th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8228
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $2,642+
    1 BED
    $3,135+
    2 BEDS
    $4,237+
    3 BEDS
    $9,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,572 - $11,144
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,642 - $11,214

    McKenzie

    2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (425) 522-8604
  10. |
    1 BED
    $2,077+
    2 BEDS
    $3,172+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,070 - $3,711
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,077 - $3,697

    Thornton Place

    337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 973-2015
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,377
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,372 - $2,436
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,377 - $2,437

    AMLI Waterfront

    50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 590-6240
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,576+
    2 BEDS
    $2,297+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565

    Luxe at Meridian

    10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133
    (206) 565-1134
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Link

    4550 38th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126
    (206) 466-0512
  14. Price Drop. $204 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,052

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  15. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,801+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,758 - $2,541
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,801 - $2,584

    Alaire Apartment Homes

    510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 276-8950
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,967
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,743

    Knol Apartments

    11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030
    (206) 429-8990
  17. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,260+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $8,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $9,125
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,260 - $8,399

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  18. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+

    Trek

    2 E Main St, Auburn, WA 98002
    (253) 270-1210
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.