Apartments for Rent near Valiant Plaza in Kent, WA - Page 12
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,440+
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $2,728
Ethos
2200 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$3,430+Base Rent$1,942 - $3,700Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $3,748
Mariblu at Southcenter 55+ Active Adult Apartments
411 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,691+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,252+Base Rent$1,638 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,691 - $2,272
Wellstone
12535 Bridgeport Way SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$3,580+
Bell Totem Lake
12655 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,792+2 BEDS$2,455+Base Rent$1,786 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,792 - $2,555
Roystone
5 W Roy St, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,420+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,690+4 BEDS$1,515+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500
The Accolade
4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$3,166+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $3,510
State Street
1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $317 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,616+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,061+3 BEDS$2,368+
Polaris at Together Center
16225 NE 87th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$3,108+Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888
Swell
821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,688+
The Lakes Apartments
14710 NE 40th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,358+1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$4,725+
The Ayer
1000 Virginia St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,926+
Copperline at Point Ruston
5005 Main St, Tacoma, WA 98407 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,327+1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,956+3 BEDS$6,283+Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283
Main Street Flats
10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$2,101+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,112+
The Bond Apartments
6180 E Lake Sammamish Pky NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$2,457+
Sunset Three Twenty
1901 SW 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
-
1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$1,956+4 BEDS$2,478+
Uptown Square
1066 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,913+1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,692+
Bowman
3801 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,762+4 BEDS$2,400+5 BEDS$3,910+
Panorama
9624 Frontier Ave SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065 -
Discounts1 BED$1,785+2 BEDS$1,449+
Washington Terrace Senior Affordable Apartments
120 6th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$3,635+
Metro 112 Apartments
317 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$2,100+
Bay Club Apartments
2701 S 224th St, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
STUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,725+
Windsor Park Apartments
1409 30th St SE, Auburn, WA 98002 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$2,284+Base Rent$1,716 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,724 - $3,277
Center Steps
225 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 BED$5,505+2 BEDS$9,370+3 BEDS$23,675+
Two Lincoln Tower
10485 NE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,167+4 BEDS$2,096+
Park 16
35703 16th Ave, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $169 OffSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,772+
Villaggio Apartment Homes
1328 Market St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,997+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,069Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,997 - $3,413
Atlas
1036 7th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,208+4 BEDS$2,420+
Promenade
12902 SE 312th St, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,774+
South Hill by Vintage
14108 Meridian Ave E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$2,899+
Newport Crossing
7311 Coal Creek Pky SE, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $400 Off2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,499+
Mallard Pointe at Riverbend
802 45th St NE, Auburn, WA 98002