Apartments for Rent near Lake Meridian Crossing II in Kent, WA - Page 8
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,091 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,116 - $3,188
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,823
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,669 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,723 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,353
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$5,741+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,014Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,015
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$3,692+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,710+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Seasons at Lea Hill Village
12722 SE 312th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Larson
7645 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,527Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,532
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Discounts1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
-
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,025+
Latitude 47
3633 Market Pl, University Place, WA 98466 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,733+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,144Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,582
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,784+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $454 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,948+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$1,895 - $3,185Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,185
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,477+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,748Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,592
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$2,284+
Haven Apartments
4999 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$2,138+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,613
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,389+4 BEDS$2,461+
Watermark
31655 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001 -
STUDIO$1,555+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,895+
The Larson
3706 Larson Ln W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+2 BEDS$2,650+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,805Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,650
Sixth & Alder
3118 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,163+
Pottery Creek Apartments
2192 SE Sedgwick Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,711+1 BED$2,304+2 BEDS$3,236+
The Hayes on Stone Way
3627 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Woodlands Townhomes
34626 SE Swenson Dr, Snoqualmie, WA 98065 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,775+
Ovation at Meeker 55+ Senior Apartments
625 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $295 Off