Apartments for Rent near Lake Meridian Crossing II in Kent, WA - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$3,015+
-
2 Months Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,984+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,154+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,943+1 BED$2,261+2 BEDS$3,461+
Hue Apartments
8460 164th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+
Lipoma Firs Townhomes
18002 Lipoma Firs E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Larson
7645 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,527Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,532
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Discounts1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
-
STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$3,025+
Latitude 47
3633 Market Pl, University Place, WA 98466 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,784+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,352
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,421 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $1,938
Irwin Park
10925 SE 259th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,664+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,401+
Haven
25426 98th Ave SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,948+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,843+1 BED$2,356+2 BEDS$2,818+Base Rent$1,827 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,862
Hyde Square
15400 NE 20th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,118+2 BEDS$3,882+Base Rent$3,102 - $5,330Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,118 - $4,932
Ascent South Lake Union
1145 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,753+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,702+3 BEDS$3,224+Base Rent$1,597 - $5,008Required Monthly Fees$13 - $19Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,402
Jackson Apartments
2401 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,925+
207 East
207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,449+
Glacier Run Apartments
12020 Sunrise Blvd E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,389+4 BEDS$2,461+
Watermark
31655 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,599+
LARC at Burien (Senior Housing 55+)
11670 Des Moines Memorial Dr, Burien, WA 98168 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,597+1 BED$2,138+Base Rent$1,592 - $3,052Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,613
The Morrow
8612 Palatine Ave N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$564+1 BED$604+2 BEDS$1,386+
Koz at the Dome
304 Puyallup Ave, Tacoma, WA 98421