Apartments for Rent near Lake Meridian Crossing II in Kent, WA - Page 2
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,200+
Fryar Flats Apartments
1228 Fryar Avenue, Sumner, WA 98390 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,234+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,331
Copperleaf Northgate
201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,291+1 BED$3,111+2 BEDS$4,061+Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811
Met Tower
1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,011+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$5,616+
Gables Queen Anne
21 Boston St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,895+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $328 Off|
-
Price Drop. $323 Off|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,788+2 BEDS$2,194+
Lightbox
4545 8th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,919+
Midtown Square
2301 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,695
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,795+
Vista Del Rey
319 N Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98403 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cavalla Apartment Homes
16026 64th St E, Sumner, WA 98390 -
Price Drop. $985 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,438+
Yesler Towers
809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,331+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,920+2 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$1,920 - $5,404Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,920 - $3,435
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $516 Off|
-
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,344 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,035
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,911+3 BEDS$2,406+Base Rent$1,554 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,621
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,262+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,689+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$3,623+3 BEDS$4,953+Base Rent$2,325 - $5,882Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,330 - $5,883
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,225+
Westmall Terrace Apartments
4720 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,125
1202 Pearl
1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,490+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,992
VUE25
2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,949+
Terravista
416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,696+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,366
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$1,732 - $3,872Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,873
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170 - $3,875Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,884
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122