Apartments for Rent near 64th & Meeker in Kent, WA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,762+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,408+3 BEDS$1,922+
Tahoma Valley Apartments
2201 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,876+
Tanager
1314 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,164+3 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,718 - $2,890Required Monthly Fees$95Total Monthly Price$1,813 - $2,985
Ascend Meadowdale
6101 State Highway 303 NE, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,805+
Modera South Lake Union
435 Dexter Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Heights
102 23rd Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,270+
700 Broadway Apartments
700 Broadway Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,515+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,415+Base Rent$1,567 - $3,159Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,575 - $2,590
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+
Addison on Fourth Apartments
308 4th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,615+
Leilani Apartment Homes
10215 Greenwood Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+
Hiddenvale
5726 59th Street Ct W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,844+3 BEDS$1,766+4 BEDS$1,989+
Creston Point
13445 Martin Luther King Jr Way, Seattle, WA 98178 -
Discounts1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,104+
Riverside Park Apartments
3107 E Main, Puyallup, WA 98372 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,188+Base Rent$2,200 - $3,423Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,188
Allez Apartments
8397 158th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418
Alley 111
11011 NE 9th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,669 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Maple Crossing
21900 SE Wax Rd, Maple Valley, WA 98038 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,642+Base Rent$1,436 - $2,353Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,360
Avana at South Station
4708 Southcenter Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Woodlands Townhomes
34626 SE Swenson Dr, Snoqualmie, WA 98065 -
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$1,695+
Indigo Apartment Homes
2700 Maple St, Bremerton, WA 98310 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,359+3 BEDS$5,824+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,101Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,102
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$3,692+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,723Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,568
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,725+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125