Apartments for Rent near 64th & Meeker in Kent, WA - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
-
|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,339+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,288+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
|1 BED$2,090+3 BEDS$3,400+
The Heights at Bear Creek
17771 NE 90th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $345 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,382+1 BED$1,887+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,358 - $2,605Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,622
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,095+
Canyon Park Apartments
5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,289+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,537+1 BED$1,801+Base Rent$1,511 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,537 - $1,831
Knol Apartments
11239 SE 260th St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
2 Months Free
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,326+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$2,121+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
|
-
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,949+
Terravista
416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bellamonte
11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,009+
Briarstone
1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,780+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,930+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,185+
AVA Esterra Park
15301 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$3,810+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,475+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,728+2 BEDS$2,015+
Nordic Tower
1446 NW 53rd St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|
-
2 Months Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Embark At Uplands
17701 135th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,522+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,868+2 BEDS$2,372+Base Rent$1,470 - $3,045Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,047
The LINE
132 NE 145th St, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Good Value1 BED$1,971+2 BEDS$3,685+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Village at SoTa
2325 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444