Apartments for Rent near 64th & Meeker in Kent, WA - Page 2
-
-
-
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,215+
Olympic Village
1381 NE Fairgrounds Rd, Bremerton, WA 98311 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545
Sitka
1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|
-
Price Drop. $285 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,882+1 BED$2,632+2 BEDS$3,302+Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202
Stack House
1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $396 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,816+2 BEDS$2,558+
CityLine
4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,388+
Marq 211
211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $498 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,970Base Rent$1,962 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,113
O2
2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $366 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,573+3 BEDS$6,454+Base Rent$2,245 - $8,034Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,250 - $8,039
Museum House
707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $187 OffSTUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,600+
Midtown Square
2301 E Union St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,373+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715
BEAM
1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $389 Off1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$3,997+3 BEDS$6,946+
Vicino
1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,143+
Aspect at Totem Lake Apartments
12540 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295Base Rent$2,295 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,395
CityScape: Leasing Specials! Newly Renovated Premier Location in Bellevue, Rooftop Entertainment ...
558 121st Pl NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,150+
Nightingale
2651 156th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,099+
Trailside
4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios - Under New Management
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,331+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $545 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,995+
Executive Estates
1227 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,795+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,695+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,935+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,715+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,086Base Rent$2,009 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $2,186
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,159+3 BEDS$6,120+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,372Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,363
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$3,965+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121