Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 4802 Pacific Retail in Fife, WA

12,726 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,086+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,419

    Youngstown Flats

    4040 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
    (206) 590-3145
  3. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715

    BEAM

    1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (425) 728-2943
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,765+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  6. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+

    CityLine

    4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 207-4783
  7. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Hilite

    622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 693-4221
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  10. Price Drop. $985 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    Yesler Towers

    809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 596-7154
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,331+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  12. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,282+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,548

    Alaire Apartment Homes

    510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 276-8950
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

4802 Pacific Retail in Fife, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 12,726 apartments near 4802 Pacific Retail Mall in Fife, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the 4802 Pacific Retail Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fife, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.