Apartments for Rent near West Campus Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,204+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,645+3 BEDS$5,823+Base Rent$2,199 - $6,100Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,204 - $6,101
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$3,692+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,095 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,103 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,426+3 BEDS$3,034+Base Rent$2,396 - $4,748Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,426 - $4,592
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,725+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 BED$2,018+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Larson
7645 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Discounts1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,125+
The Heights
102 23rd Ave SW, Puyallup, WA 98371 -
Price Drop. $330 Off
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,733+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,407+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,135Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,582
M Street
910 8th Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,976+
The Windsor
4415 NE 5th St, Renton, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,773+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$2,965+
207 East
207 Meridian Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,553+
900 Rainier
900 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,152+3 BEDS$2,449+
Glacier Run Apartments
12020 Sunrise Blvd E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,284+
Haven Apartments
4999 Sidney Rd SW, Port Orchard, WA 98367 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,669 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $285 OffSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,250+
Napoleon Apartment Homes
1515 Tacoma Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,389+4 BEDS$2,461+
Watermark
31655 Military Rd S, Auburn, WA 98001 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $260 OffSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,557+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Seasons at Lea Hill Village
12722 SE 312th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,163+
Pottery Creek Apartments
2192 SE Sedgwick Rd, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,693+
Clara Apartments
4730 19th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $230 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,450+
Bridgeview 125
3610 Bridgeport Way W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,775+
Ovation at Meeker 55+ Senior Apartments
625 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $158 OffSTUDIO$564+1 BED$604+2 BEDS$1,386+
Koz at the Dome
304 Puyallup Ave, Tacoma, WA 98421 -
2 Months Free
-
-
1 BED$1,650
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
1 BED$2,000+3 BEDS$3,687+4 BEDS$5,053+5 BEDS$1,000+
Metro 5000 Apartments | Furnished Student Housing in Seattle U-District Near University of Washin...
5000 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals