Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Campus Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 2

23,697 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $2,095+
    2 BEDS
    $3,840+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $4,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $4,095

    3ZERO3

    303 Battery St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 895-7666
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+

    Marq 211

    211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 222-4623
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
  4. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $2,313
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,113

    O2

    2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 495-0547
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Trailside

    4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 809-8946
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $3,331+

    The Rigney

    6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467
    (877) 366-0577
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Link

    4550 38th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126
    (206) 466-0512
  9. Price Drop. $342 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,363+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $2,852
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,772

    Central Park East

    15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007
    (425) 475-4200
  10. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $2,629
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,672

    Alaire Apartment Homes

    510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057
    (425) 276-8950
  11. Price Drop. $297 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,763+
    2 BEDS
    $4,222+
    4 BEDS
    $10,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555

    Soma Towers

    288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 559-9376
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,969
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,892 - $2,059
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,136

    Skyview 3322

    3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 528-9560
  13. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,925+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $2,450+

    Novo

    18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042
    (425) 584-2048
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,563+
    1 BED
    $2,307+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,563 - $8,675
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $4,745

    Alexan 100

    100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 502-0776
  15. |
    STUDIO
    $2,459+
    1 BED
    $2,574+
    2 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,444 - $4,423
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,093

    Marlowe

    1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-3693
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,873+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,601+
    3 BEDS
    $4,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867

    Connection on Broadway

    118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102
    (206) 202-5858
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,222+
    1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $3,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $4,137
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,222 - $4,044

    Arras

    12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 588-0134
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $1,906+
    2 BEDS
    $2,602+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,790 - $4,003
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,871

    Parkside Esterra Park

    15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052
    (425) 587-7619
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,216+
    1 BED
    $2,703+
    2 BEDS
    $4,215+
    3 BEDS
    $7,292+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392

    REN

    2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 312-4538
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,422+
    1 BED
    $1,732+
    2 BEDS
    $2,612+
    3 BEDS
    $7,170+

    Ovation

    702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (844) 927-4210
  21. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,693+
    1 BED
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088

    Arlo

    4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (844) 717-6091
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $3,270+
    2 BEDS
    $9,444+
    3 BEDS
    $23,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200 - $23,900
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,270 - $23,970

    The Residences at Rainier Square

    1340 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (509) 776-7810
  23. Price Drop. $898 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,918+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $4,060+
    3 BEDS
    $7,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $8,750
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $8,840

    The Waverly

    210 8th Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 590-7507
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,124+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $3,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $4,319
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,124 - $4,345

    Verde Esterra Park

    2808 Calder Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052
    (206) 210-2462
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.