Apartments for Rent near West Campus Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 3
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,624+1 BED$1,729+2 BEDS$3,955+Base Rent$1,619 - $6,803Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,624 - $4,100
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,425 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $3,545
Artix
400 Queen Anne Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,486 - $3,556Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,521
Mason & Main
209 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $304 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,072+1 BED$2,704+2 BEDS$4,252+3 BEDS$5,124+Base Rent$1,978 - $7,328Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $6,259
Skyglass
757 Thomas St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,625+
Moraine
1402 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,381+Base Rent$1,802 - $2,619Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,883 - $2,700
Alta University Place
2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,766+1 BED$2,151+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,766 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,214+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,647+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,009+
Briarstone
1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Price Drop. $394 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,609+Base Rent$1,344 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,377 - $2,140
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,451+Base Rent$1,554 - $2,585Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,621
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,262+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,520 - $2,094Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,125
1202 Pearl
1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,005+2 BEDS$2,931+
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,490+Base Rent$1,304 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,378 - $1,992
VUE25
2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,949+
Terravista
416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
-
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,553+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Village at SoTa
2325 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$9,859+Base Rent$2,567 - $11,144Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $11,214
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bellamonte
11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$4,069+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$4,448+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,340+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032