Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Campus Center in Federal Way, WA - Page 12

23,667 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,327+
    1 BED
    $2,203+
    2 BEDS
    $4,023+
    3 BEDS
    $6,283+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,203 - $7,328
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,203 - $6,283

    Main Street Flats

    10655 Main St, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (206) 309-4151
  2. STUDIO
    $2,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,690+
    4 BEDS
    $1,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,500
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,500

    The Accolade

    4126 12th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 594-3697
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,570+
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $3,166+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $3,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,570 - $3,510

    State Street

    1700 21st Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 488-0499
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,974+
    2 BEDS
    $3,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900 - $7,260
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,888

    Swell

    821 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (602) 806-1427
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,762+
    4 BEDS
    $2,400+
    5 BEDS
    $3,910+

    Panorama

    9624 Frontier Ave SE, Snoqualmie, WA 98065
    (425) 217-3651
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,195

    Timber Flats

    27400 132nd Ave SE, Kent, WA 98042
    (253) 466-9974
  7. 1 BED
    $1,652+
    2 BEDS
    $2,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,652 - $2,252

    Beacon View

    1701 12th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 339-5781
  8. 1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,225

    The Woodmark

    2425 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444
    (253) 466-7961
  9. Price Drop. $356 Off
    1 BED
    $2,052+
    2 BEDS
    $2,068+
    3 BEDS
    $2,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015 - $3,106
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,052 - $3,143

    Shorewood

    3209 Shorewood Dr, Mercer Island, WA 98040
    (425) 961-9247
  10. Price Drop. $337 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $825+

    Campus View I

    4322 7th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (425) 629-0321
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,567+
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $2,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,469 - $3,826
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,924

    Novi at Queen Anne

    312 2nd Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (206) 429-8803
  12. 1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,544 - $8,614
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $2,511

    Avana Hamptons

    2519-2551 S Meridian St, Puyallup, WA 98373
    (253) 893-8231
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.