Apartments for Rent near Snoqualmie Ridge in Fall City, WA - Page 7
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,338+1 BED$2,439+2 BEDS$4,418+Base Rent$2,338 - $7,419Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $4,418
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,408+3 BEDS$1,922+
Tahoma Valley Apartments
2201 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,899+
Ori Stone Way Apartments
4453-4455 Stone Way N, Seattle, WA 98103 -
Price Drop. $293 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,335+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,613+Base Rent$2,335 - $2,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $2,650
Corner 63
6300 9th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,283+
Cedar Crossing
6600 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,989+1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$4,515+
128 on State
128 State St S, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,478+2 BEDS$1,775+
Ovation at Meeker 55+ Senior Apartments
625 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,669+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,669 - $3,959
Park Bellevue
1515 Bellevue Way NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,725+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$4,632+Base Rent$2,935 - $4,595Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,972 - $4,632
Voda
207 Park Ln, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,332+1 BED$2,732+2 BEDS$4,112+3 BEDS$5,432+Base Rent$2,295 - $5,395Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $5,432
Lux
1000 100th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,599+
Roosevelt Station
6810 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA 98115 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,679
Promenade at the Park Apartment Homes
3215 NE 143rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
-
STUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$2,062+
Coronado Springs
1400 SW 107th St, Seattle, WA 98146 -
-
Good Value
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $601 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,208+3 BEDS$1,922+
Altaire at Jackson Park
14343 15th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$1,189+
Yugo Seattle Wilsonian
4710 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,274 - $3,120Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,991
Pratt Park
1800 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,672+1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,638+3 BEDS$5,043+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,331Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $5,043
Axis
123 2nd Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,591Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,627
Avana Star Lake
2211 S STAR LAKE Rd, FEDERAL WAY, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$2,292+2 BEDS$2,896+3 BEDS$4,602+
Discovery West
580 8th Ave NE, Issaquah, WA 98029 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$1,677 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,320
Spencer 68
6711 NE 182nd St, Kenmore, WA 98028 -
Price Drop. $977 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,012+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$2,789+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,874
Forge West Seattle
4435 35th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98126 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $385 Off
-
1 Month Free