Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Snoqualmie Ridge in Fall City, WA

23,468 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $5,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $6,049

    110 Roy Apartments

    110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 399-8118
  2. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,978+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,927 - $5,778
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $5,829

    Broadstone Savoie

    35 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 800-6137
  3. Price Drop. $999 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,029+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,029 - $3,900

    ION Queen Anne

    2222 15th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (866) 579-4399
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,169+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,399
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,419

    Youngstown Flats

    4040 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
    (206) 590-3145
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,191
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,227

    Alexan Gateway

    23000 Military Rd S, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 793-1098
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,663+
    1 BED
    $2,291+
    2 BEDS
    $5,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,629 - $10,305
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $6,073

    Gables Queen Anne

    21 Boston St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (470) 480-0917
  7. Price Drop. $985 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,418+
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $2,438+

    Yesler Towers

    809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (206) 596-7154
  8. Price Drop. $567 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,942+
    2 BEDS
    $2,699+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,336
    Required Monthly Fees$2
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $3,338

    Owl Northgate

    11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA
    (855) 505-3119
  9. |
    STUDIO
    $1,675+
    1 BED
    $1,960+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,765+

    Kairos

    2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032
    (425) 873-8855
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,594+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  11. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,573+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $5,694+
    3 BEDS
    $6,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,036
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,036

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,291+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,795
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,291 - $5,811

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,028+
    1 BED
    $2,187+
    2 BEDS
    $3,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,023 - $3,907
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $3,907

    AMLI South Lake Union

    1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 307-5199
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545

    Sitka

    1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 460-1863
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,882+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $4,202

    Stack House

    1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8202
  17. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,699+
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,558+

    CityLine

    4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 207-4783
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,757+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+

    Marq 211

    211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 222-4623
  19. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $1,970
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,970 - $3,113

    O2

    2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 495-0547
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,250+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $8,034
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,250 - $8,039

    Museum House

    707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (866) 944-5933
  21. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,471
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,715

    BEAM

    1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (425) 728-2943
  22. Price Drop. $389 Off
    1 BED
    $2,439+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,946+

    Vicino

    1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 655-1224
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $2,895+

    Hilite

    622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144
    (206) 693-4221
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Snoqualmie Ridge in Fall City, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 23,468 apartments near Snoqualmie Ridge Mall in Fall City, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Snoqualmie Ridge Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Fall City, WA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.