Apartments for Rent near Fred Meyer in Burien, WA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,949+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,681+2 BEDS$3,196+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,502Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,366
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,369+Base Rent$1,732 - $3,982Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,744 - $3,983
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
-
|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$2,199+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,200+
Nantucket Gate Apartments
11302 10th Ave Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,553+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$2,279+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $652 Off|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,507+
The Village at SoTa
2325 S 96th St, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,637+1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$4,237+3 BEDS$9,859+Base Rent$2,567 - $11,144Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,637 - $11,214
McKenzie
2202 Eighth Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,042+2 BEDS$3,172+Base Rent$2,035 - $3,690Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,042 - $3,697
Thornton Place
337 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$3,065+3 BEDS$4,915+
Centennial Tower & Court
2515 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $331 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,999+
Bellamonte
11216 18th Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$2,800+
Griffis North Creek
20225 Bothell Everett Hwy, Bothell, WA 98012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,332Base Rent$2,327 - $2,417Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,332 - $2,418
AMLI Waterfront
50 University St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $391 Off|1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$4,142+
Griffis Seattle Waterfront
888 Western Ave, Seattle, WA 98104 -
|
-
Price Drop. $810 Off|1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,349+
ReNew Dash Point
31004 19th Pl SW, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $342 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,363+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,330+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,772
Central Park East
15207 NE 16th Pl, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,185+
Park 212 Apartment Homes
7300 213th Pl SW, Edmonds, WA 98026 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,095+
Canyon Park Apartments
5617 111th St E, Puyallup, WA 98373 -
|1 BED$1,647+2 BEDS$1,867+3 BEDS$2,557+
Boulders at Puget Sound
2602 Westridge Ave W, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$2,361+Base Rent$1,634 - $2,629Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,672
Alaire Apartment Homes
510 Stevens Ave SW, Renton, WA 98057 -
|
-
Price Drop. $297 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,763+2 BEDS$4,222+4 BEDS$10,555+Base Rent$2,164 - $11,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $10,555
Soma Towers
288 106th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,305+
Trillium Heights
12240 Daphne Ln NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,624+3 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,580 - $5,062Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,624 - $5,106
Avignon
15850 NE 98th Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,424+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,299+
Anthem on 12th
103 12th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,923+2 BEDS$2,480+
Marq West Seattle
3261 SW Avalon Way, Seattle, WA 98126 -
|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,705+
Port Landing at Fife
2715 62nd Ave E, Fife, WA 98424 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,328+
Vibe Apartments
25220 109th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98030 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,969Base Rent$1,892 - $2,059Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $2,136
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,492+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$6,119+Base Rent$2,487 - $6,371Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,492 - $6,362
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -