Apartments for Rent near Fred Meyer in Burien, WA - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$4,745+Base Rent$1,563 - $8,675Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $4,745
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$2,444 - $4,423Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,459 - $4,093
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$1,968+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,743 - $3,605Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,743 - $3,318
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,873+1 BED$2,391+2 BEDS$3,601+3 BEDS$4,852+Base Rent$1,820 - $4,814Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,873 - $4,867
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,222+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,205 - $4,137Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,222 - $4,044
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,871
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,105+
1500 Orchard Apartments
1502 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,422+1 BED$1,732+2 BEDS$2,612+3 BEDS$7,170+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$2,275+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$1,690+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,720+
Chandlers Bay Apartments
1020 Central Ave, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $393 Off|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,599+3 BEDS$3,276+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,285+
Wellington Apartments
3414 NW Kensington Ln, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,201+2 BEDS$2,749+3 BEDS$3,140+
Highlands at Silverdale
11530 Bella Vista Ave NW, Silverdale, WA 98383 -
Price Drop. $430 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$3,990+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,641+
Northbrook Place Apartments
10215 Lake City Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$4,069+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,064+1 BED$2,424+2 BEDS$4,448+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,340+
Midtown 64 Apartments
24615 64th Ave S, Kent, WA 98032 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,565+1 BED$2,940+2 BEDS$7,495+3 BEDS$5,395+
The Confidential
2315 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,062+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,860+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,350+
The Lodge at Peasley Canyon
32200 Military Rd S, Federal Way, WA 98001 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,145+
Postmark Apartments
17233 15th Ave NE, Shoreline, WA 98155 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,683+2 BEDS$2,539+Base Rent$1,298 - $3,919Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,920
Aspire11
1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,390+3 BEDS$3,095+
Taluswood Apartments
4208 236th St SW, Mountlake Terrace, WA 98043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,294+Base Rent$1,391 - $3,563Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $3,565
Luxe at Meridian
10306 Meridian Ave N, Seattle, WA 98133 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|STUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,717+
Woodin Creek Village
17300 135TH Ave NE, WOODINVILLE, WA 98072