Apartments for Rent near Bonney Lake Marketplace in Bonney Lake, WA - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,099+ -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,771+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,650+Pebble Cove
17600 134Th Ave SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,850+
Chelsea By the Bay
1823 S Kent Des Moines Rd, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,242Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $1,948
The Berkshire
1300 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
-
1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,190+
Orchard Terrace
3701 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98466 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,949+
Viewpoint Apartment
21428 Pacific Hwy S, Seatac, WA 98188 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$1,999+
Four Lakes Apartment Homes
6821 Udall Pl SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,825+Base Rent$1,888 - $3,562Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,919 - $2,825
95 Burnett
95 Burnett Ave S, Renton, WA 98057 -
Good Value1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,175+
Pines at Canyon Station
9626 S 252nd St, Kent, WA 98030 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,685+
Spanish Hills Apartments
6409 S 12th St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,319+
Chinook Park Apartment Homes
320 Chinook Ave, Enumclaw, WA 98022 -
Price Drop. $345 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,845+
Village Green Apartments
10433 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,550+
Creekside Village
1600 Sequalitchew Dr, Dupont, WA 98327 -
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,295+
Sandpiper Apts.
3100 S 208th St, Seattle, WA 98198 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,525+
Warner Park Apartments
4707 S Warner St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
STUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,249+
Metropolitan Collection Apartments
339 Burnett Ave S, Renton, WA 98057 -
-
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,000+
Clearwater Ridge Apartments
3702 Auburn Way S, Auburn, WA 98092 -
STUDIO$1,150+2 BEDS$1,795+
DubSea Apartments | Modern Apartment Homes w/ In-Unit Laundry
11060 16th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98146 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,631Base Rent$1,555 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $1,726
Albers Mill Lofts
1821 E Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,168+2 BEDS$2,656+3 BEDS$3,729+Base Rent$2,092 - $3,653Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,168 - $3,729
Hanna Heights North
415 6th Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$2,470+
Benson Village
10820 SE 211th Pl, Kent, WA 98031 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,485+
Beaumont Grand Apartment Homes
8504 82nd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98498 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,050+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $2,199
Sundance
210 27th Ave, Milton, WA 98354 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,595+
Sou'Wester Apartments
11054 4th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98146 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,562+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$2,522+
Glen Park At West Campus
952 SW Campus Dr, Federal Way, WA 98023 -
1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,870+
Waterbrook Loft and Apartments
10615 SE 250th Pl, Kent, WA 98030 -
STUDIO$1,225+1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,595+
Rainier Gardens Apartments
4201 S Prospect St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,865+
Summerhill Apartments
10415 SE 174th St, Renton, WA 98055